Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Akre, Joseph Deer River High School/Deer River High School Principal
Akre, Susan Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Teaching, Learning, and Assessment Coordinator
Amy, Ross King Elementary Custodial
Anderson, Ara Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Instructional Technology Coach
Anderson, Jody Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Anderson, Mikki King Elementary Teacher
Anderson, Tom King Elementary Custodial
Anthony, Diane King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Anttila, Shauna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Arnold, Katie King Elementary/King Elementary
Ayers, Leigh Deer River Independent School District
Baker, Brandon King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Barton, Katie King Elementary Early Childhood
Beaver, Darla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Benham, Elizabeth King Elementary
Bird, Gail Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Blundell, Stephanie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Bonestell, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Borgman, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Box, Amy King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Box, Kayla King Elementary Paraprofessional
Box, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Boyer, Caroline Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Americorp
Brink, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary
Bryngelson, Claire Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Buell, Ashley King Elementary Grade 3
Burbie, Toni Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Burch, Janice King Elementary/King Elementary Music
Burman, Brian Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Carlson, Ashley Deer River Independent School District
Carlson, Daniel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Carlson, Dawn King Elementary Paraprofessional
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Carstensen, Addy King Elementary/King Elementary Administration
Christiansen, Ryan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Collins, Rebecca King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Conrad, Jennifer King Elementary
Daigle, David Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Building and Grounds Assistant
Daigle, Jamie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Daigle, Yvonne King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Dodd, Elizabeth Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Dodd, Hannah King Elementary Early Childhood
Dodd, Sarah Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Dolensek, Kiersten King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Dolensek, Kim King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Dopp, Laura King Elementary Food Service
Dowling, Patti Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Drennen, Denise King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Drotts, Jennifer Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Business Manager
Drotts, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Drotts, Tess Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Ehret, Jen King Elementary Early Childhood
Emerson, Larry King Elementary Maintenance Supervisor
Erickson, Heidi King Elementary Title
Evans, Ashley Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Human Resources Director/Payroll
Evans, Cassie King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Evans, Chad Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Out of School Programmer
Evans, Lenora Deer River High School/Deer River High School Choir
Evans, Lisa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Evans, Lynn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Fairbanks, Amanda King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Fieldsend, Katie King Elementary Early Childhood
Finke, Laura King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Flinck, Kasey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary HRO
Foix, Ginny King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Foix, Karla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Fox, Leah King Elementary Early Childhood
Francisco, Gaye King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Gilpin, Staci Deer River Independent School District Special Education Director
Godfrey, Staci King Elementary Early Childhood
Grandia, Doug Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Greniger, Teresa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Greniger, Vicki King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Grife, Kelsey King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Grife, Megan King Elementary Early Childhood
Grooms, Bethany King Elementary Grade 2
Grose, Jodi King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Grose, Matt Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Superintendent
Grose, Matt King Elementary/King Elementary Superintendent
Grossell, Caitlin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Grossell, Theresa Deer River High School/Deer River High School High School Secretary
Gullickson, Kevin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Tina King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gunderson, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School ISS
Hagenbuck, Deb King Elementary/King Elementary Americorp
Halvorson, Tia King Elementary/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Hansen, Alli King Elementary Early Childhood
Hanson, Amie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration
Hanson-Kaasa, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Physical Education
Harrison, Erica King Elementary Early Childhood
Hart, Morgan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hellmann, Edith King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Helmbrecht, Kaija King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Helmer, Mandy King Elementary Grade 1
Hemphill, Paula King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Henderson, Renee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Media Center
Henderson, Tanis Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Hermel, Emily Deer River High School/Deer River High School Activities Secretary/Attendance
Hermel, Phill Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Herring, Rachel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Indian Ed
Heruth, Raina King Elementary Psychologist
Hill, Karmin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hill, Katy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hooey, Katie King Elementary Grade 4
Hoopman, Lee King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hostetler, Ed Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Howard, Dawn King Elementary Early Childhood
Hron, Deanna King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Hron, Helen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hron, Tasha King Elementary Early Childhood
Huebscher, Donna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hunt, Lavender Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Ingle, Kelcie King Elementary Paraprofessional
Isaacs, Heather King Elementary Early Childhood
Isaacs, Justin Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Jackson, Andrew Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Jenkins, Ryah King Elementary/King Elementary
Johnson, Britney King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Johnson, Nancy King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Johnson, Tiffany Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary/Accts Payable
Kangas, Ashley King Elementary Food Service
Karjala, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Kepner, Cassie King Elementary Early Childhood
Koehnen, Lee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Koerbitz, Nicholas Deer River High School Teacher
Koutsky, Katey King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Kruger, Marcus Deer River High School Teacher
Krumrel, Bobbi King Elementary Early Childhood
Lach, Rachel King Elementary/King Elementary
Lammi, Annee King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Latvala, Tim Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lauer, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Leppanen, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Lind, Erik King Elementary Early Childhood
Lind, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Pre-Kindergarten Instructor
Loeffler, Susie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Long, DuWayne Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lundgren, Becky Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Mann, Chrissy King Elementary Special Education
Marleau, Dale Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Marleau, Gail King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Maxa, Benjamin King Elementary/King Elementary Dean of Students
McKinney-Paul, Erin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Moen, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Out of School Programmer
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Community Education
Monroe, Melissa Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Moore, Kristy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Morrow, Maureen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Spanish
Motherway, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Mundt, Daisy King Elementary/King Elementary School Social Worker
Neitzke, Sue King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Neumann, Cindy King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Newton, Kristy King Elementary Truancy Prevention
Nicazio, Paris King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Nistler, Tonya King Elementary Paraprofessional
Nornberg, Brittney Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Obey, Sherwin King Elementary/ Indian Ed
Olson, Kris King Elementary/ Paraprofessional
Olson, Stacy King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Parmeter, Kari Deer River High School Teacher
Pehrson, Lori King Elementary/King Elementary
Perrington, Holly King Elementary Paraprofessional
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary Speech Asst
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary/ Support Staff
Peterson, Samantha King Elementary Paraprofessional
Peterson, Seth King Elementary Paraprofessional
Purdie, Crystal King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Racine, Angie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Technology Coordinator
Reindl, Jan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Invest Early Director
Reiten, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Rendle, Sam Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Rendon, Thea King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Riendeau, Shawn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Schaar, Gina King Elementary Paraprofessional
Schanhaar, Marilyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Schanley, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Schimek, Brent Deer River High School/Deer River High School Dean of Students/Activities
Schimek, Patty Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary
Schjenken, Heather Deer River High School/Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Schmidt, Kirby Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Schultz, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Schweistal, Sarah King Elementary/ Support Staff
Seeley, Afton King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Sernett, Deb Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Shea, Lisa Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Secretary to the Special Education Director
Sheppard, Polly Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Showen, Sheina Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Nurse
Showen, Sheina King Elementary Nurse
Sikkink, Jennifer King Elementary Special Education
Sirvio, Linda King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Skelly, Jackie King Elementary Special Education Director
Small, Kayla King Elementary Food Service
Smith, Rita Deer River High School/Deer River High School Nurse
Smith, Rita King Elementary Nurse
Smith, Rita Deer River Independent School District/ Support Staff
Smith, Vicki King Elementary Paraprofessional
Sobolik, Julie Deer River High School/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Sobolik, Stephanie King Elementary Early Childhood
Spaeth, Sheryl Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Spolarich, Nick King Elementary/King Elementary
Stangland, Lorrie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Stefan, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Principal
Stish, Ryan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Stoltz, Jessica King Elementary Paraprofessional
Storlie, Karen King Elementary Paras
Storlie, Lael Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Strand, Heather Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Sundin, Jane Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Sutherland, Chany King Elementary Paraprofessional
Teff, Karen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Theis, Melissa King Elementary Early Childhood
Tholen, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Tokarczyk, Sondra King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Technology Coach
Tubbs, Tonya Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Van Baak, Michele King Elementary Grade 3
Van Horn, Gretta King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Wakefield, Robyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Weber, Jenica Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
White, Gerald Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Coordinator/Cultural Programmer
White, Gerald Deer River High School Indian Ed
White, Nikki King Elementary Early Childhood
Wick, Heidi Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Williams, Dusty King Elementary Early Childhood
Williams, Jennifer King Elementary Paraprofessional
Wilson, Jade King Elementary/Deer River High School Grade 5
Wilson, Yvonne King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Worlie, Courtney King Elementary/King Elementary
Zwierzchowski, Jason Deer River High School/Deer River High School Art