Search Directory:

By School/Building: 
By Department: 
By Position/Title: 
By Last Name/First Name/Email/Phone: 
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.  Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Akre, Joseph Deer River High School/Deer River High School Principal
Akre, Sue King Elementary Teaching, Learning, and Assessment Coordinator
Akre, Susan Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Teaching, Learning, and Assessment Coordinator
Amy, Ross King Elementary Custodial
Anderson, Ara Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Instructional Technology Coach
Anderson, Emily King Elementary Paraprofessional
Anderson, Jody Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Anderson, Tom King Elementary Custodial
Anthony, Diane King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Anttila, Shauna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Arnold, Katie King Elementary/King Elementary
Baker, Brandon King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Beaver, Darla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Bickford, Michelle King Elementary Paraprofessional
Bird, Gail Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Blundell, Stephanie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Bonestell, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Borgman, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Box, Amy King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Box, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Boyer, Caroline Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Americorp
Brink, Kelly King Elementary/King Elementary Attendance Clerk/Secretary
Brink, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary
Brunetta, Robin Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Brunetta, Robin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Bryngelson, Claire Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Burbie, Toni Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Burch, Janice King Elementary/King Elementary Music
Burman, Brian Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Carlson, Ashley Deer River Independent School District
Carlson, Isaac Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Carstensen, Addy King Elementary/King Elementary Administration
Christiansen, Ryan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Collinge, Heather Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Collins, Rebecca King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Daigle, David Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Building and Grounds Assistant
Daigle, Jamie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Daigle, Yvonne King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Dodd, Elizabeth Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Dolensek, Kiersten King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Dolensek, Kim King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Dowling, Patti Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Drennen, Denise King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Drotts, Jennifer Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Business Manager
Drotts, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Drotts, Tess Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Emerson, Larry King Elementary Maintenance Supervisor
Evans, Cassie King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Evans, Chad Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Out of School Programmer
Evans, Lenora Deer River High School/Deer River High School Choir
Evans, Lynn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Fairbanks, Amanda King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Fairbanks, Staci Deer River Independent School District
Finke, Laura King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Flinck, Kasey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary HRO
Foix, Ginny King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Foix, Karla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Francisco, Gaye King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Gilpin, Staci Deer River Independent School District Special Education Director
Grady, Jenica Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Grandia, Doug Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Greniger, Teresa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Greniger, Vicki King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Grife, Kelsey King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Grooms, Bethany King Elementary Grade 2
Grose, Jodi King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Grose, Matt Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Superintendent
Grose, Matt King Elementary/King Elementary Superintendent
Grose, Matt Deer River High School Superintendent
Grossell, Caitlin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Grossell, Theresa Deer River High School/Deer River High School High School Secretary
Gullickson, Kevin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Tina King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gunderson, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School ISS
Hagenbuck, Deb King Elementary/King Elementary Americorp
Halvorson, Tia King Elementary/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Hanson, Amie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration
Hanson, Katie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Coach
Hanson-Kaasa, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Physical Education
Harrison, Erica King Elementary Early Childhood
Hart, Morgan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hellmann, Edith King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Helmbrecht, Kaija King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Hemphill, Paula King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Henderson, Renee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Media Center
Henderson, Tanis Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Hermel, Emily Deer River High School/Deer River High School Activities Secretary/Attendance
Hermel, Phill Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Heruth, Raina King Elementary Psychologist
Higgins, Kayla King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hill, Karmin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hill, Katy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hjelseth, Gretta King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Hoopman, Lee King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hostetler, Ed Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Hron, Deanna King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Hron, Helen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Huebscher, Donna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Huotari, Kathy King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Isaacs, Justin Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Jenkins, Ryah King Elementary/King Elementary
Jobe, Amy King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Johnson, Britney King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Johnson, Nancy King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Johnson, Pamela King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Johnson, Tiffany Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary/Accts Payable
Kangas, Ashley King Elementary Food Service
Karjala, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Koehnen, Lee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Koerbitz, Nicholas Deer River High School Teacher
Kongsjord, Deb Deer River High School/Deer River High School Food Service
Koutsky, Katey King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Kruger, Marcus Deer River High School Teacher
Lach, Rachel King Elementary/King Elementary
Lammi, Annee King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Latvala, Tim Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lauer, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Leppanen, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Lind, Jenny King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Lind, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Pre-Kindergarten Instructor
Litchke, Lauren King Elementary Paraprofessional
Loeffler, Susie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Long, DuWayne Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lundgren, Becky Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Marleau, Dale Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Marleau, Gail King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Maxa, Benjamin King Elementary/King Elementary Dean of Students
Moen, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Monacelli, Kayleen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Community Education
Monroe, Melissa Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Moore, Kristy King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Morrow, Maureen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Spanish
Motherway, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Mundt, Daisy King Elementary/King Elementary School Social Worker
Myers, David Deer River High School/Deer River High School Music
Neitzke, Sue King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Neumann, Cindy King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Nicazio, Paris King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Obey, Sherwin King Elementary/ Support Staff
Olson, Amy King Elementary Food Service
Olson, Kris King Elementary/ Paraprofessional
Olson, Stacy King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Parmeter, Kari Deer River High School Teacher
Pedersen, Stephen King Elementary Paraprofessional
Pedersen, Stephen King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Pehrson, Lori King Elementary/King Elementary
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary Speech Asst
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary/ Support Staff
Peterson, Julie King Elementary/King Elementary Custodial
Peterson, Seth King Elementary Paraprofessional
Pettit, Samantha King Elementary/King Elementary School Social Worker
Purdie, Crystal King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Racine, Angie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Technology Coordinator
Reindl, Jan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Invest Early Director
Reiten, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Rendon, Thea King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Riendeau, Shawn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Riley, Carrie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Human Resources Officer
Saari, Donna King Elementary/ Early Childhood
Schanhaar, Marilyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Schanley, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Schimek, Brent Deer River High School/Deer River High School Dean of Students/Activities
Schjenken, Heather Deer River High School/Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Schmidt, Kirby Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Schultz, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Schweistal, Sarah King Elementary/ Support Staff
Seeley, Afton King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Serfling, Amber King Elementary/King Elementary Sp Ed
Sernett, Deb Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Shea, Lisa Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Secretary to the Special Education Director
Sheppard, Polly Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Showen, Sheina Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Nurse
Sikkink, Jennifer King Elementary Special Education
Sirvio, Linda King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Small, Kayla King Elementary Food Service
Smith, Rita Deer River Independent School District/ Support Staff
Sobolik, Julie Deer River High School/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Spaeth, Sheryl Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Spolarich, Nick King Elementary/King Elementary
Stangland, Lorrie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Stefan, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Principal
Stish, Ryan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Storlie, Karen King Elementary Paras
Storlie, Lael Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Sundin, Jane Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Swanson, Jan Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary
Teff, Karen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Tholen, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Tokarczyk, Sondra King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Technology Coach
Tubbs, Tonya Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Wakefield, Robyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
White, Gerald Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Coordinator/Cultural Programmer
White, Gerald Deer River High School Indian Ed
Wick, Heidi King Elementary/King Elementary Reading/Math Support Instructor
Williams, Dusty Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Williams, Jennifer King Elementary Paraprofessional
Wilson, Jade King Elementary/Deer River High School Grade 5
Wilson, Yvonne King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Winkels, Jodi King Elementary Truancy Prevention
Worlie, Courtney King Elementary/King Elementary
Zwierzchowski, Jason Deer River High School/Deer River High School Art