Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Akre, Joseph Deer River High School/Deer River High School Principal
Amy, Ross King Elementary Custodial
Anderson, Ara Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Instructional Technology Coach
Anderson, Jody Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Anderson, Mikki King Elementary Teacher
Anderson, Tom King Elementary Custodial
Anthony, Diane King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Anttila, Shauna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Arnold, Katie King Elementary/King Elementary
Ayers, Leigh Deer River Independent School District
Baker, Brandon King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Barton, Katie King Elementary Early Childhood
Beaver, Darla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Bird, Gail Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Blundell, Stephanie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Bonestell, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Borgman, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Box, Amy King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Box, Charles Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Grade 4
Box, Kayla King Elementary Paraprofessional
Box, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Boyer, Caroline Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Americorp
Brink, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary
Bryngelson, Claire Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Buell, Ashley King Elementary Grade 3
Burbie, Toni Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Burch, Janice King Elementary/King Elementary Music
Burman, Brian Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Carlson, Ashley Deer River Independent School District
Carlson, Daniel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Carlson, Dawn King Elementary Paraprofessional
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Carstensen, Addy King Elementary/King Elementary Administration
Christiansen, Ryan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Collins, Rebecca King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Conrad, Jennifer King Elementary
Daigle, David Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Building and Grounds Assistant
Daigle, Jamie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Dodd, Elizabeth Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Dodd, Hannah King Elementary Early Childhood
Dolensek, Kiersten King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Dolensek, Kim King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Dopp, Laura King Elementary Food Service
Dowling, Patti Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Drennen, Denise King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Drotts, Jennifer Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Business Manager
Drotts, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Drotts, Tess Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Ehret, Jen King Elementary Early Childhood
Ellefsen, Kari Deer River High School Teacher
Ellis, Tiffany Deer River High School
Emerson, Larry King Elementary Maintenance Supervisor
Erickson, Heidi King Elementary Title
Evans, Ashley Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Human Resources Director/Payroll
Evans, Cassie King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Evans, Chad Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Out of School Programmer
Evans, Lenora Deer River High School/Deer River High School Choir
Evans, Lisa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Evans, Lynn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Fairbanks, Amanda King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Fieldsend, Katie King Elementary Early Childhood
Finke, Laura King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Flinck, Kasey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary HRO
Foix, Ginny King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Foix, Karla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Fox, Leah King Elementary Early Childhood
Francisco, Gaye King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Garrelts, Miranda Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Gilpin, Staci Deer River Independent School District Special Education Director
Godfrey, Staci King Elementary Early Childhood
Grandia, Doug Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Greniger, Teresa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Greniger, Vicki King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Grife, Kelsey King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Grife, Megan King Elementary Early Childhood
Grooms, Bethany King Elementary Grade 2
Grose, Jodi King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Grose, Matt Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Superintendent
Grose, Matt King Elementary/King Elementary Superintendent
Grossell, Caitlin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Grossell, Theresa Deer River High School/Deer River High School High School Secretary
Gullickson, Kevin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Tina King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gunderson, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School ISS
Hagenbuck, Deb King Elementary/King Elementary Americorp
Halvorson, Tia King Elementary/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Hannah, Raushel Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Kindergarten
Hansen, Alli King Elementary Early Childhood
Hanson, Amie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration
Hanson-Kaasa, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Physical Education
Harrison, Erica King Elementary Early Childhood
Hart, Morgan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hellmann, Edith King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Helmbrecht, Kaija King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Helmer, Mandy King Elementary Grade 1
Hemphill, Paula King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Henderson, Renee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Media Center
Henderson, Tanis Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Henrickson, Michelle Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Hermel, Phill Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Herring, Rachel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Indian Ed
Heruth, Raina King Elementary Psychologist
Hill, Karmin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hill, Katy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Holmied, Shannon Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hooey, Katie King Elementary Grade 4
Hostetler, Ed Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Howard, Dawn King Elementary Early Childhood
Hron, Deanna King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Hron, Helen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hron, Tasha King Elementary Early Childhood
Huebscher, Donna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hunt, Lavender Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Isaacs, Heather King Elementary Early Childhood
Isaacs, Justin Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Jackson, Andrew Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Jenkins, Ryah King Elementary/King Elementary
Johnson, Britney King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Johnson, Nancy King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Johnson, Tiffany Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary/Accts Payable
Jurvelin, Krystine Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Grade 1
Kangas, Ashley King Elementary Food Service
Karjala, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Katherine, Wenho King Elementary Paraprofessional
Kepner, Cassie King Elementary Early Childhood
Koehnen, Lee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Koerbitz, Nicholas Deer River High School Teacher
Koutsky, Katey King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Krumrel, Bobbi King Elementary Early Childhood
Lach, Rachel King Elementary/King Elementary
Lammi, Annee King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Latvala, Tim Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lauer, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Leppanen, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Lind, Erik King Elementary Early Childhood
Lind, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Pre-Kindergarten Instructor
Loeffler, Susie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Long, DuWayne Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lundgren, Becky Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Mann, Chrissy King Elementary Special Education
Marleau, Dale Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Marleau, Gail King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Maxa, Benjamin King Elementary/King Elementary Dean of Students
McKinney-Paul, Erin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Moen, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Out of School Programmer
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Community Education
Monroe, Melissa Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Moore, Kristy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Morrow, Maureen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Spanish
Motherway, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Mundt, Daisy King Elementary/King Elementary School Social Worker
Neumann, Cindy King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Newton, Kristy King Elementary Truancy Prevention
Nicazio, Paris King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Nistler, Tonya King Elementary Paraprofessional
Nornberg, Brittney Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Obey, Sherwin King Elementary/ Indian Ed
Olson, Erin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Olson, Kris King Elementary/ Paraprofessional
Olson, Stacy King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Pehrson, Lori King Elementary/King Elementary
Perrington, Holly King Elementary Paraprofessional
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary Speech Asst
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary/ Support Staff
Peterson, Seth King Elementary Paraprofessional
Plate, Talitha Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Purdie, Crystal King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Racine, Angie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Technology Coordinator
Reindl, Jan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Invest Early Director
Reiten, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Rendle, Sam Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Rendon, Thea King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Riendeau, Shawn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Schanhaar, Marilyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Schanley, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Schimek, Brent Deer River High School/Deer River High School Dean of Students/Activities
Schimek, Patty Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary
Schjenken, Heather Deer River High School/Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Schmidt, Kirby Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Schultz, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Schweistal, Sarah King Elementary/ Support Staff
Seeley, Afton King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Sernett, Deb Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Shaffer, Jennifer Deer River High School
Shea, Lisa Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Secretary to the Special Education Director
Sheppard, Polly Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Showen, Sheina Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Nurse
Showen, Sheina King Elementary Nurse
Sikkink, Jennifer King Elementary Special Education
Sirvio, Linda King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Skelly, Jackie King Elementary Special Education Director
Small, Kayla King Elementary Food Service
Smith, Rita Deer River High School/Deer River High School Nurse
Smith, Rita King Elementary Nurse
Smith, Rita Deer River Independent School District/ Support Staff
Smith, Vicki King Elementary Paraprofessional
Sobolik, Julie Deer River High School/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Sobolik, Stephanie King Elementary Early Childhood
Spaeth, Sheryl Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Spolarich, Nick King Elementary/King Elementary
Stangland, Lorrie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Stefan, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Principal
Stish, Ryan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Stoltz, Jessica King Elementary Paraprofessional
Storlie, Karen King Elementary Paras
Storlie, Lael Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Strand, Heather Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Suchy, Aaron Deer River High School/Deer River High School Physical Education
Sundin, Jane Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Sutherland, Chany King Elementary Paraprofessional
Theis, Melissa King Elementary Early Childhood
Tholen, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Tokarczyk, Sondra King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Technology Coach
Torkkola, Eric Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Tubbs, Tonya Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Valtinson, Calleigh Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Van Baak, Michele King Elementary Grade 3
Wakefield, Robyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Weber, Jenica Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
White, Gerald Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Coordinator/Cultural Programmer
White, Nikki King Elementary Early Childhood
Wick, Heidi Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Williams, Dusty King Elementary Early Childhood
Williams, Jennifer King Elementary Paraprofessional
Wilson, Jade King Elementary/Deer River High School Grade 5
Wilson, Yvonne King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Worlie, Courtney King Elementary/King Elementary
Zwierzchowski, Jason Deer River High School/Deer River High School Art