Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Akre, Joseph Deer River High School/Deer River High School Principal
Amy, Ross King Elementary Custodial
Anderson, Ara Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Instructional Technology Coach
Anderson, Jody Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Anderson, Mikki King Elementary ADSIS
Anderson, Tom King Elementary Custodial
Anthony, Diane King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Anttila, Shauna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Arfsten, Annee King Elementary/King Elementary ADSIS
Arnold, Katie King Elementary/King Elementary
Ayers, Leigh Deer River Independent School District
Baker, Brandon King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Barton, Katie King Elementary Early Childhood
Bastian, Erin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Beaver, Darla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Bird, Gail Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Blackbear, Stephanie King Elementary Food Service
Blundell, Stephanie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Bonestell, Amanda King Elementary Attendance Clerk/Secretary
Borgman, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Box, Amy King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Box, Charles Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Grade 4
Box, Charles King Elementary Technology Teacher
Box, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Coach
Boyer, Caroline Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Americorp
Buell, Ashley King Elementary Grade 3
Burbie, Toni Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Burman, Brian Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Carlson, Dawn King Elementary ECSE
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Carstensen, Addy King Elementary/King Elementary Administration
Casteel, Beau King Elementary Paraprofessional
Christiansen, Ryan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Cole, Renee Deer River Independent School District Nurse
Cole, Renee King Elementary/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Nurse
Conrad, Jennifer King Elementary Music
Daigle, David Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Building and Grounds Assistant
Daigle, Jamie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Dibb, Elea King Elementary Paraprofessional
Dibb, Eleanor Deer River Independent School District
Dodd, Elizabeth Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Dodd, Hannah King Elementary Early Childhood
Dolensek, Kiersten King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Dolensek, Kim King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Dopp, Laura King Elementary Food Service
Dowling, Ariel Deer River Independent School District Teacher
Dowling, Patti Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Drennen, Denise King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Drotts, Bailey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Drotts, Bailey King Elementary ADSIS
Drotts, Jennifer Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Business Manager
Drotts, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Drotts, Tess Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Dulong, Allyssa Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Dulong, Allyssa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Eckblad, Hannah Deer River High School Teacher
Ehret, Jen King Elementary Early Childhood
Ellefsen, Kari Deer River High School Teacher
Ellis, Tiffany Deer River High School
Erickson, Heidi King Elementary ADSIS
Evans, Ashley Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Human Resources Director/Payroll
Evans, Cassie King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Evans, Chad Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Out of School Programmer
Evans, Chad King Elementary Special Education
Evans, Lenora Deer River High School/Deer River High School Choir
Evans, Lynn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Fairbanks, Amanda King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Fairbanks, Caitlin Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Flinck, Kasey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary HRO
Foix, Ginny King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Fox, Cory Deer River High School Custodial
Francisco, Gaye King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Glines, Kristy Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Goodell, Rebecca King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Grandia, Doug Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Greniger, Teresa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Greniger, Vicki King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Grife, Kelsey King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Grife, Megan King Elementary Early Childhood
Grooms, Bethany King Elementary Grade 2
Grose, Jodi King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Grossell, Caitlin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Grossell, Theresa Deer River High School/Deer River High School High School Secretary
Gullickson, Kevin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Tina King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Vicki King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gunderson, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School ISS
Hamilton, Cassey King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hannah, Raushel Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Kindergarten
Hanson, Amie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration
Hanson-Kaasa, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Physical Education
Harrison, Erica King Elementary Early Childhood
Hart, Morgan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hellmann, Edith King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Helmbrecht, Kaija King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Helmer, Mandy King Elementary Special Education
Hemphill, Katie Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hemphill, Katie King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hemphill, Paula King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Henderson, Renee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Media Center
Henderson, Tanis Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Henrickson, Michelle Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Hermel, Phill Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Herring, Rachel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Indian Ed
Heruth, Raina King Elementary Psychologist
Hill, Karmin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hill, Katy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Holmied, Shannon Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hooey, Katie King Elementary Grade 4
Howard, Dawn King Elementary Early Childhood
Hron, Deanna King Elementary/King Elementary Full Service Community School Coordinator
Hron, Helen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hron, Tasha King Elementary Early Childhood
Huebscher, Donna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hunt, Lavender Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Isaacs, Heather Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Isaacs, Justin Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Jackson, Andrew Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Johnson, Tiffany Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary/Accts Payable
Jurvelin, Krystine Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Grade 1
Jurvelin, Krystine King Elementary Grade 1
Karjala, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Kepner, Cassie King Elementary Early Childhood
King, Adam Deer River High School Teacher
King, Terri King Elementary Food Service
Koehnen, Lee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Koerbitz, Nicholas Deer River High School Teacher
Krumrel, Bobbi King Elementary Early Childhood
Lach, Rachel King Elementary/King Elementary
Latvala, Tim Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lauer, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Leppanen, Amanda King Elementary Paraprofessional
Lind, Erik King Elementary Early Childhood
Lind, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Pre-Kindergarten Instructor
Loeffler, Susie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Long, DuWayne Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lundgren, Becky Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Lyytinen, Elizabeth Deer River Independent School District Paraprofessional
Marleau, Dale Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Marleau, Gail King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Maxa, Benjamin King Elementary/King Elementary Dean of Students
McKinney, Erin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Miller, Chrissy King Elementary Special Education
Miller, JoLeen Deer River Independent School District Teacher
Miller, JoLeen King Elementary Special Education
Moen, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Out of School Programmer
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Community Education
Monroe, Melissa Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Moore, Kristy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Morrow, Maureen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Spanish
Motherway, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Mundt, Daisy King Elementary/King Elementary School Social Worker
Nicazio, Paris King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Nistler, Tonya King Elementary Paraprofessional
Nornberg, Brittney Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
O'Claire, Michael Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Custodial
O'Claire, Michael King Elementary/King Elementary Maintenance
Obey, Sherwin King Elementary/ Indian Ed
Olson, Kris King Elementary/ Paraprofessional
Olson, Stacy King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Peck, Jada King Elementary Paraprofessional
Pehrson, Lori King Elementary/King Elementary
Pesta, Jeff Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Superintendent
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary/ Support Staff
Plate, Talitha Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Purdie, Crystal King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Racine, Angie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Technology Coordinator
Raushel, Hannah King Elementary
Reindl, Jan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Invest Early Director
Reiten, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Rendle, Sam Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Rendon, Thea King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Riendeau, Shawn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Rupar, Samantha King Elementary
Schanhaar, Marilyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Schimek, Brent Deer River High School/Deer River High School Dean of Students/Activities
Schjenken, Heather Deer River High School/Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Schjenken, Michele King Elementary Paraprofessional
Schoonmaker, Trudy King Elementary Paraprofessional
Schultz, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Seeley, Afton King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Sernett, Deb Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Shaffer, Jennifer Deer River High School
Sheppard, Polly Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Sirvio, Linda King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Skelly, Jackie King Elementary Special Education Director
Small, Kayla King Elementary Food Service
Smith, Amber Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Smith, Amber King Elementary Paraprofessional
Smith, Rita Deer River High School/Deer River High School Nurse
Smith, Rita King Elementary Nurse
Smith, Rita Deer River Independent School District/ Support Staff
Sobolik, Julie Deer River High School/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Sobolik, Stephanie King Elementary Early Childhood
Spaeth, Sheryl Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Stefan, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Principal
Stish, Ryan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Stoltz, Jessica King Elementary Paraprofessional
Storlie, Karen King Elementary Paras
Storlie, Lael Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Storm, Jennifer King Elementary Special Education
Sub, Office Deer River High School/Deer River High School Secretary
Suchy, Aaron Deer River High School/Deer River High School Physical Education
Sundin, Jane Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Sutherland, Chany King Elementary Paraprofessional
Tholen, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Tokarczyk, Sondra King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Coach
Truong, Zachary Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Music
Tubbs, Tonya Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Valtinson, Calleigh Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Van Baak, Michele King Elementary Grade 5
Van Den Heuvel, Lauren Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Teacher
Van Den Heuvel, Lauren King Elementary ECSE
Wakefield, Robyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Weber, Jenica Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Wenho, Katherine King Elementary Paraprofessional
White, Gerald Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Coordinator/Cultural Programmer
Williams, Dusty King Elementary Early Childhood
Williams, Jennifer King Elementary Paraprofessional
Wilson, Jade King Elementary/Deer River High School Grade 5
Zwierzchowski, Jason Deer River High School/Deer River High School Art