Search Directory:

Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Department
Titles
Contact Info
Akre, Joseph Deer River High School/Deer River High School Principal
Amy, Ross King Elementary Custodial
Anderson, Ara Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Instructional Technology Coach
Anderson, Ara Deer River High School/Deer River High School Instructional Technology Coach
Anderson, Jody Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Anderson, Mikki King Elementary ADSIS
Anderson, Tom King Elementary Custodial
Anthony, Diane King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Anttila, Shauna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Arfsten, Annee King Elementary/King Elementary ADSIS
Arnold, Katie King Elementary/King Elementary
Ayers, Leigh Deer River Independent School District
Baker, Brandon King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Barrett, Sadie Deer River Independent School District
Barton, Katie King Elementary Early Childhood
Bastian, Erin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Beaver, Darla King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Bird, Gail Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Blackbear, Stephanie King Elementary Food Service
Blundell, Stephanie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Bonestell, Amanda King Elementary Attendance Clerk/Secretary
Borgman, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Box, Amy King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Box, Charles Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Grade 4
Box, Charles King Elementary Technology Teacher
Box, Lisa King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Coach
Boyer, Caroline Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Americorp
Buell, Ashley King Elementary Grade 3
Burbie, Toni Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Burman, Brian Deer River High School/Deer River High School Physical Education
Carlson, Dawn King Elementary ECSE
Carlstrom, Matt Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Carstensen, Addy King Elementary/King Elementary Administration
Casteel, Beau King Elementary Paraprofessional
Christiansen, Ryan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Cole, Renee Deer River Independent School District Nurse
Cole, Renee King Elementary/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Nurse
Cole, Renee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Nurse
Conrad, Jennifer King Elementary Music
Daigle, David Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Building and Grounds Assistant
Dibb, Elea King Elementary Paraprofessional
Dibb, Eleanor Deer River Independent School District
Dolensek, Kiersten King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Dolensek, Kim King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Donnell, Tessa Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Dopp, Laura King Elementary Food Service
Dowling, Ariel Deer River Independent School District Teacher
Dowling, Ariel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Drennen, Denise King Elementary/King Elementary Reading Recovery
Drotts, Aaron Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Drotts, Bailey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Drotts, Bailey King Elementary ADSIS
Drotts, Jennifer Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Business Manager
Drotts, Mark Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Drotts, Tess Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teaching, Learning, and Assessment Coordinator
Dulong, Allyssa Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Dulong, Allyssa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Eckblad, Hannah Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Ehret, Jen King Elementary Early Childhood
Ellefsen, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Erickson, Heidi King Elementary ADSIS
Evans, Ashley Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Human Resources Director/Payroll
Evans, Chad Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Out of School Programmer
Evans, Chad King Elementary Special Education
Evans, Lenora Deer River High School/Deer River High School Choir
Evans, Lynn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Fairbanks, Amanda King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Flinck, Kasey Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary HRO
Foix, Ginny King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Fox, Cory Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Francisco, Gaye King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Gebhart, Patti Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Glines, Kristy Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Goodell, Rebecca King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Greniger, Teresa King Elementary Paraprofessional
Greniger, Vicki King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Grife, Kelsey King Elementary/King Elementary Speech
Grife, Megan King Elementary Early Childhood
Grooms, Bethany King Elementary Grade 2
Grose, Jodi King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Grossell, Caitlin King Elementary/King Elementary Kindergarten
Grossell, Theresa Deer River High School/Deer River High School High School Secretary
Gullickson, Kevin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Tina King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gullickson, Vicki King Elementary Paraprofessional
Gunderson, Barb Deer River High School/Deer River High School Library
Hamilton, Cassey King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hannah, Raushel Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Kindergarten
Hanson, Amie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration
Hanson-Kaasa, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Physical Education
Harrison, Erica King Elementary Early Childhood
Hart, Morgan Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hellmann, Edith King Elementary/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Helmbrecht, Kaija King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Helmer, Mandy King Elementary Special Education
Hemphill, Katie Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hemphill, Katie King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hemphill, Paula King Elementary/King Elementary Early Childhood
Henderson, Renee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Media Center
Henderson, Tanis Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Henrickson, Michelle Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary ECSE Teacher
Hermel, Phill Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Herring, Rachel Deer River High School/Deer River High School Indian Ed
Heruth, Raina King Elementary Psychologist
Hill, Karmin King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hill, Katy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Holmied, Shannon Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Holmied, Shannon Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Hooey, Katie King Elementary Grade 4
Howard, Dawn King Elementary Early Childhood
Hron, Deanna King Elementary/King Elementary Full Service Community School Coordinator
Hron, Tasha King Elementary Early Childhood
Huebscher, Donna King Elementary Paraprofessional
Hunt, Lavender Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Isaacs, Heather Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Isaacs, Heather Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Isaacs, Justin Deer River High School/Deer River High School Industrial Arts
Jackson, Andrew Deer River High School/Deer River High School Teacher
Johnson, Tiffany Deer River Independent School District/District Administration District Secretary/Accts Payable
Jurvelin, Krystine Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Grade 1
Jurvelin, Krystine King Elementary Grade 1
Kepner, Cassie King Elementary Early Childhood
King, Terri King Elementary Food Service
Koehnen, Lee Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Koerbitz, Nicholas Deer River High School/Deer River High School Science
Krumrel, Bobbi King Elementary Early Childhood
Latvala, Tim Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lind, Caitlin Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Lind, Erik King Elementary Early Childhood
Lind, Jennifer Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Lind, Karen King Elementary/King Elementary Pre-Kindergarten Instructor
Loeffler, Susie King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Long, DuWayne Deer River High School/Deer River High School Custodial
Lyman, Jeff Deer River Independent School District
Lyytinen, Elizabeth Deer River Independent School District Paraprofessional
Lyytinen, Liz Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Marleau, Dale Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Marleau, Gail King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 2
Maxa, Benjamin King Elementary/King Elementary Dean of Students
Miller, Chrissy King Elementary Special Education
Miller, JoLeen Deer River Independent School District Teacher
Miller, JoLeen King Elementary Special Education
Moen, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Special Education
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Out of School Programmer
Monacelli, Kayleen King Elementary Community Education
Monroe, Melissa Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Moore, Kristy Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Morrow, Maureen Deer River High School/Deer River High School Spanish
Moskal, Tiffany Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Mostad, Tali Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Mundt, Daisy King Elementary/King Elementary School Social Worker
Nicazio, Paris King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 4
Nistler, Tonya King Elementary Paraprofessional
Norgard, Cassidy Deer River Independent School District
Nornberg, Brittney Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
O'Claire, Michael Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Custodial
O'Claire, Michael King Elementary/King Elementary Maintenance
Obey, Sherwin King Elementary/ Indian Ed
Olson, David Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Olson, Kris King Elementary/ Paraprofessional
Olson, Stacy King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Peck, Jada King Elementary Paraprofessional
Pehrson, Lori King Elementary/King Elementary
Pesta, Jeff Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Superintendent
Petermeier, Shelly King Elementary/ Support Staff
Plate, Talitha Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Purdie, Crystal King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 5
Racine, Angie Deer River Independent School District/District Administration Technology Coordinator
Racine, Angie Deer River High School/Deer River High School Technology Coordinator
Raushel, Hannah King Elementary
Reindl, Jan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Invest Early Director
Reiten, Susan King Elementary/King Elementary Reading and Math Interventionist
Rendle, Sam Deer River High School/Deer River High School Grade 6
Rendon, Thea King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 3
Rupar, Samantha King Elementary
Schanhaar, Marilyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Schimek, Brent Deer River High School/Deer River High School Dean of Students/Activities
Schjenken, Heather Deer River High School/Deer River High School P&I Coordinator
Schjenken, Michele King Elementary Paraprofessional
Schoonmaker, Trudy King Elementary Paraprofessional
Schultz, Kari Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Seeley, Afton King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Sernett, Deb Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Sheppard, Polly Deer River High School/Deer River High School English-Language Arts
Sirvio, Linda King Elementary/King Elementary Title
Skelly, Jackie King Elementary Special Education Director
Small, Kayla King Elementary Food Service
Smith, Amber Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Paraprofessional
Smith, Amber King Elementary Paraprofessional
Smith, Rita Deer River High School/Deer River High School Nurse
Smith, Rita King Elementary Nurse
Smith, Rita Deer River Independent School District/ Support Staff
Sobolik, Julie Deer River High School/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Food Service
Sobolik, Stephanie King Elementary Early Childhood
Spaeth, Sheryl Deer River High School/Deer River High School Math
Stefan, Jennifer King Elementary/King Elementary Principal
Stish, Ryan Deer River Independent School District/King Elementary Children's Mental Health
Stoltz, Jessica King Elementary Paraprofessional
Storlie, Karen King Elementary Paras
Storlie, Lael Deer River High School/Deer River High School Counselor
Storm, Jennifer King Elementary Special Education
Sub, Office Deer River High School/Deer River High School Secretary
Suchy, Aaron Deer River High School/Deer River High School Physical Education
Sundin, Jane Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Sutherland, Chany King Elementary Paraprofessional
Tholen, Angela King Elementary/King Elementary Grade 1
Tokarczyk, Sondra King Elementary/King Elementary Instructional Coach
Truong, Zachary Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School Music
Truong, Zachary Deer River High School/Deer River High School Music
Valtinson, Calleigh Deer River High School/Deer River High School Paraprofessional
Van Baak, Michele King Elementary Grade 5
Wakefield, Robyn Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Walters, Cole Deer River High School/Deer River High School Social Studies
Weber, Jenica Deer River High School/Deer River High School Special Education
Wenho, Katherine King Elementary Paraprofessional
White, Gerald Deer River Independent School District/Deer River High School/Kings Elem Coordinator/Cultural Programmer
Williams, Dusty King Elementary Early Childhood
Williams, Jennifer King Elementary Paraprofessional
Wilson, Jade King Elementary/Deer River High School Grade 5
Zwierzchowski, Jason Deer River High School/Deer River High School Art

© 2021 - Powered by rSchoolToday.com | Policies
Site powered byrSchoolToday.com © 2017- Education websites - Content management